Whynot Motorsports Park

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

.

.

.

.


3/16/2024 - Whynot Motorsports Park

3/16/2024 - Whynot Motorsports Park

Meridian, MS

Battle of the States

Classes

  • CRUSA 602 Late Model Sportsman24 entries
  • CRUSA 604 Dirt Late Models37 entries
  • CRUSA Street Stocks44 entries
  • Factory Stocks39 entries
  • Open Wheel Modified21 entries
  • Enduro15 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

CRUSA 602 Late Model Sportsman

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS 1
2 9 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS 7
3 7 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson Millspring, MS Millspring, MS 4
4 4 X2 Dustin Hughes Dustin Hughes Dothan, AL Dothan, AL -
5 1 2 Tyler Burgess Tyler Burgess Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -4
6 12 12 Covy Parsons Covy Parsons Iuka, MS Iuka, MS 6
7 6 17 Jarrett Jones Jarrett Jones Guntown, MS Guntown, MS -1
8 8 22 John Bryant John Bryant -
9 14 64 Ricky Gilmore Ricky Gilmore 5
10 10 38XXX Jimmy Anderson Jimmy Anderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
11 13 95 Blake McNeill Blake McNeill Waynesboro, MS Waynesboro, MS 2
12 18 13J Jeremiah Joyner Jeremiah Joyner Repton, AL Repton, AL 6
13 24 10T Anthony Thoman Anthony Thoman Florence, MS Florence, MS 11
14 19 77 Brent Cartwright Brent Cartwright 5
15 5 7 Chase Dewberry Chase Dewberry Louisville , MS Louisville , MS -10
16 16 24 Bobby Link Bobby Link Brandon, MS Brandon, MS -
17 17 25 Brandon Lunsford Brandon Lunsford Braxton , MS Braxton , MS -
18 11 9 Ellie Hughes Callahan Ellie Hughes Callahan Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -7
DNS 3 51XXX Colby Ponds Colby Ponds Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -
DNS 15 59 Allen Edwards Allen Edwards Starkville, MS Starkville, MS -
DNS 20 B11 Brody Williams Brody Williams Star, MS Star, MS -
DNS 21 55 Andy Pippin Andy Pippin Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
DNS 22 1J Josh Mosley Josh Mosley Gilbertown , AL Gilbertown , AL -
DNS 23 27 DAVID TODD DAVID TODD Lauderdale, MS Lauderdale, MS -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Tyler Burgess Tyler Burgess Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
2 3 51XXX Colby Ponds Colby Ponds Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 1
3 8 7 Chase Dewberry Chase Dewberry Louisville , MS Louisville , MS 5
4 2 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson Millspring, MS Millspring, MS -2
5 4 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS -1
6 9 9 Ellie Hughes Callahan Ellie Hughes Callahan Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 3
7 7 95 Blake McNeill Blake McNeill Waynesboro, MS Waynesboro, MS -
8 5 59 Allen Edwards Allen Edwards Starkville, MS Starkville, MS -3
9 10 25 Brandon Lunsford Brandon Lunsford Braxton , MS Braxton , MS 1
10 11 77 Brent Cartwright Brent Cartwright 1
DNS 6 55 Andy Pippin Andy Pippin Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
DNS 12 27 DAVID TODD DAVID TODD Lauderdale, MS Lauderdale, MS -
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS 1
2 1 X2 Dustin Hughes Dustin Hughes Dothan, AL Dothan, AL -1
3 3 17 Jarrett Jones Jarrett Jones Guntown, MS Guntown, MS -
4 7 22 John Bryant John Bryant 3
5 4 38XXX Jimmy Anderson Jimmy Anderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
6 10 12 Covy Parsons Covy Parsons Iuka, MS Iuka, MS 4
7 9 64 Ricky Gilmore Ricky Gilmore 2
8 12 24 Bobby Link Bobby Link Brandon, MS Brandon, MS 4
9 11 13J Jeremiah Joyner Jeremiah Joyner Repton, AL Repton, AL 2
10 5 B11 Brody Williams Brody Williams Star, MS Star, MS -5
11 6 1J Josh Mosley Josh Mosley Gilbertown , AL Gilbertown , AL -5
12 DNF 8 10T Anthony Thoman Anthony Thoman Florence, MS Florence, MS -4
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 2 Tyler Burgess Tyler Burgess Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 14.026
2 4 X2 Dustin Hughes Dustin Hughes Dothan, AL Dothan, AL 14.158
3 8 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson Millspring, MS Millspring, MS 14.197
4 21 33 Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS 14.204
5 23 51XXX Colby Ponds Colby Ponds Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 14.221
6 7 17 Jarrett Jones Jarrett Jones Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 14.237
7 9 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS 14.404
8 5 38XXX Jimmy Anderson Jimmy Anderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 14.417
9 12 59 Allen Edwards Allen Edwards Starkville, MS Starkville, MS 14.440
10 11 B11 Brody Williams Brody Williams Star, MS Star, MS 14.463
11 14 55 Andy Pippin Andy Pippin Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.468
12 1 1J Josh Mosley Josh Mosley Gilbertown , AL Gilbertown , AL 14.513
13 6 95 Blake McNeill Blake McNeill Waynesboro, MS Waynesboro, MS 14.598
14 16 22 John Bryant John Bryant 14.678
15 3 7 Chase Dewberry Chase Dewberry Louisville , MS Louisville , MS 14.730
16 19 10T Anthony Thoman Anthony Thoman Florence, MS Florence, MS 14.765
17 20 9 Ellie Hughes Callahan Ellie Hughes Callahan Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.841
18 17 64 Ricky Gilmore Ricky Gilmore 14.888
19 10 25 Brandon Lunsford Brandon Lunsford Braxton , MS Braxton , MS 14.929
20 13 12 Covy Parsons Covy Parsons Iuka, MS Iuka, MS 15.008
21 18 77 Brent Cartwright Brent Cartwright 15.094
22 22 13J Jeremiah Joyner Jeremiah Joyner Repton, AL Repton, AL 15.201
DNS 2 27 DAVID TODD DAVID TODD Lauderdale, MS Lauderdale, MS
DNS 24 24 Bobby Link Bobby Link Brandon, MS Brandon, MS

CRUSA 604 Dirt Late Models

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33L Colton Leyendecker Colton Leyendecker Holt, FL Holt, FL -
2 5 14H Casey Haney Casey Haney Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 3
3 3 27 Chris McElhenney Chris McElhenney Decatur, MS Decatur, MS -
4 2 G4 Riley Sheedy Riley Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 11 Te-Wayne May Te-Wayne May Walker, LA Walker, LA 1
6 4 27P Joey Pilgrim Joey Pilgrim Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS -2
7 7 0 Christopher Showah Christopher Showah Indianola, MS Indianola, MS -
8 8 14 Dale Young Dale Young Raymond, MS Raymond, MS -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 C11JR Chase Williams Chase Williams Star, MS Star, MS 1
2 1 77M Morgen Lambert Morgen Lambert Booneville, MS Booneville, MS -1
3 5 61 Brandon Buhler Brandon Buhler Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA 2
4 3 25 Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 20 Michael Sheasby Michael Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 2
6 4 47 Shannon Lee Shannon Lee Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS -2
7 6 1J Cody Joiner Cody Joiner Lorranger, LA Lorranger, LA -1
DNS 8 27M LARRY MURPHY LARRY MURPHY Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7L Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Hurley, MS Hurley, MS -
2 2 5E Eli Thomas Eli Thomas Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS -
3 7 5C Chris Buhler Chris Buhler Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA 4
4 4 28 David Williamson David Williamson Seminary, MS Seminary, MS -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 01 Ronnie Graham Ronnie Graham Richton, MS Richton, MS 1
6 5 78 Wyatt Wilkerson Wyatt Wilkerson Bell City, LA Bell City, LA -1
7 8 12 Travis Prevost Travis Prevost Ponchatoula, LA Ponchatoula, LA 1
8 DNF 3 3 Luke Bennett Luke Bennett Ethel, LA Ethel, LA -5

B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47D K I Davis K I Davis Poplarville, MS Poplarville, MS -
2 4 58 Trent McLeod Trent McLeod Baker, FL Baker, FL 2
3 3 33 Sid Scarbrough Sid Scarbrough Florence, MS Florence, MS -
4 2 760 JIM MCDUFFIE JIM MCDUFFIE Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 17K Kason Harper Kason Harper Pelahatchie, MS Pelahatchie, MS 1
6 7 18 Chris Reid Chris Reid 1
7 5 47G James Gilmore James Gilmore Milton, FL Milton, FL -2

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -
2 2 27C Chase Cooper Chase Cooper Perkinston, MS Perkinston, MS -
3 3 10 Jason Henry Jason Henry Brandon, MS Brandon, MS -
4 5 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS 1
5 4 2.0 Nick Thrash Nick Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
6 6 02 JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 7 Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 13.620
2 12 10 Jason Henry Jason Henry Brandon, MS Brandon, MS 13.806
3 3 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS 13.971
Top 3 transfer
4 18 33L Colton Leyendecker Colton Leyendecker Holt, FL Holt, FL 14.215
5 7 7L Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Hurley, MS Hurley, MS 14.306
6 13 G4 Riley Sheedy Riley Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 14.351
7 10 5E Eli Thomas Eli Thomas Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 14.384
8 8 27 Chris McElhenney Chris McElhenney Decatur, MS Decatur, MS 14.400
9 1 3 Luke Bennett Luke Bennett Ethel, LA Ethel, LA 14.465
10 14 27P Joey Pilgrim Joey Pilgrim Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS 14.465
11 5 28 David Williamson David Williamson Seminary, MS Seminary, MS 14.506
12 15 14H Casey Haney Casey Haney Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.539
13 4 78 Wyatt Wilkerson Wyatt Wilkerson Bell City, LA Bell City, LA 14.555
14 2 11 Te-Wayne May Te-Wayne May Walker, LA Walker, LA 14.562
15 16 01 Ronnie Graham Ronnie Graham Richton, MS Richton, MS 14.607
16 11 0 Christopher Showah Christopher Showah Indianola, MS Indianola, MS 14.841
17 17 5C Chris Buhler Chris Buhler Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA 14.886
18 6 14 Dale Young Dale Young Raymond, MS Raymond, MS 15.077
19 9 12 Travis Prevost Travis Prevost Ponchatoula, LA Ponchatoula, LA 15.270

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 27C Chase Cooper Chase Cooper Perkinston, MS Perkinston, MS 13.818
2 10 2.0 Nick Thrash Nick Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 13.847
3 12 02 JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL 14.061
Top 3 transfer
4 11 77M Morgen Lambert Morgen Lambert Booneville, MS Booneville, MS 14.063
5 4 47D K I Davis K I Davis Poplarville, MS Poplarville, MS 14.086
6 17 C11JR Chase Williams Chase Williams Star, MS Star, MS 14.167
7 7 760 JIM MCDUFFIE JIM MCDUFFIE Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.215
8 8 25 Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 14.230
9 18 33 Sid Scarbrough Sid Scarbrough Florence, MS Florence, MS 14.269
10 6 47 Shannon Lee Shannon Lee Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS 14.323
11 15 58 Trent McLeod Trent McLeod Baker, FL Baker, FL 14.569
12 1 61 Brandon Buhler Brandon Buhler Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA 14.631
13 16 47G James Gilmore James Gilmore Milton, FL Milton, FL 14.648
14 2 1J Cody Joiner Cody Joiner Lorranger, LA Lorranger, LA 14.805
15 13 17K Kason Harper Kason Harper Pelahatchie, MS Pelahatchie, MS 15.008
16 5 20 Michael Sheasby Michael Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 15.026
17 3 18 Chris Reid Chris Reid 15.284
18 14 27M LARRY MURPHY LARRY MURPHY Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.284

CRUSA Street Stocks

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 81 Carl Kilgore IV Carl Kilgore IV Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 13
2 2 13 Bryce Sheasby Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -
3 1 1 Bo Minor Bo Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL -2
4 5 151 Gary Sutton Gary Sutton Pace, FL Pace, FL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 C24 Calvin Martin Calvin Martin Carriere, MS Carriere, MS 1
6 4 2 Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS -2
7 8 4J Christopher Dixon Christopher Dixon Wilmer, AL Wilmer, AL 1
8 7 SOSX William Nastasi William Nastasi Picayune, MS Picayune, MS -1
9 9 45M Morgan McMahon Morgan McMahon WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL -
10 10 11C Courtney Passman Courtney Passman Petal, MS Petal, MS -
11 12 25 Jacob Watson Jacob Watson Sorrento, LA Sorrento, LA 1
DNS 3 21 Rex Berry Rex Berry Huntingdon, TN Huntingdon, TN -
DNS 11 27 Andrew Bell Andrew Bell Flomaton, AL Flomaton, AL -
DNS 13 2R Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 20 Stacy Herron Stacy Herron 12
2 2 44B Austin Burke Austin Burke Chapel Hille, TN Chapel Hille, TN -
3 3 1A Joshua L. Arabie Joshua L. Arabie Thiboduax, LA Thiboduax, LA -
4 5 18 Brock Love Brock Love Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 19T RICHIE TASSIN RICHIE TASSIN Jefferson, LA Jefferson, LA 1
6 9 C1 Dakota Berry Dakota Berry Huntingdon, TN Huntingdon, TN 3
7 11 57 Jeff Hubbard Jeff Hubbard Vance, AL Vance, AL 4
8 1 44 Cale Buhler Cale Buhler Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA -7
9 4 5R Michael Fieldmouse Rodrigue Michael Fieldmouse Rodrigue LaPlace, LA LaPlace, LA -5
10 7 30 Justin Lott Justin Lott -3
11 8 57H Arlis Holemon Arlis Holemon Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -3
DNS 10 64 Sunny Gilmore Sunny Gilmore -
DNS 12 18S Cole Stringer Cole Stringer Foxworth, MS Foxworth, MS -
DNS 14 1D Jeremy Doherty Jeremy Doherty Wilmer, AL Wilmer, AL -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Logan Bright Logan Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL -
2 2 05 Caiden Jackson Caiden Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA -
3 4 9M Trey Bright Trey Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL 1
4 5 5 Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 1 Bo Minor Bo Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL 1
6 3 21 Rex Berry Rex Berry Huntingdon, TN Huntingdon, TN -3
7 7 151 Gary Sutton Gary Sutton Pace, FL Pace, FL -
8 8 SOSX William Nastasi William Nastasi Picayune, MS Picayune, MS -
9 11 45M Morgan McMahon Morgan McMahon WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL 2
10 9 27 Andrew Bell Andrew Bell Flomaton, AL Flomaton, AL -1
11 10 2R Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Richland, MS Richland, MS -
2 5 9 Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 3
3 4 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 1
4 3 521 Mickey Trosclair Mickey Trosclair Luling, LA Luling, LA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 44 Cale Buhler Cale Buhler Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA 2
6 6 1A Joshua L. Arabie Joshua L. Arabie Thiboduax, LA Thiboduax, LA -
7 10 18 Brock Love Brock Love Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL 3
8 11 30 Justin Lott Justin Lott 3
9 8 C1 Dakota Berry Dakota Berry Huntingdon, TN Huntingdon, TN -1
10 9 57 Jeff Hubbard Jeff Hubbard Vance, AL Vance, AL -1
11 2 20 Stacy Herron Stacy Herron -9

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 232 Jamey Boland Jamey Boland Cuba, AL Cuba, AL 1
2 3 24F Bryan Foreman Bryan Foreman Florence, MS Florence, MS 1
3 4 77 Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA 1
4 7 11 Hunter Holloway Hunter Holloway Northport, AL Northport, AL 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 13 Bryce Sheasby Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 1
6 8 2 Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS 2
7 5 C24 Calvin Martin Calvin Martin Carriere, MS Carriere, MS -2
8 10 4J Christopher Dixon Christopher Dixon Wilmer, AL Wilmer, AL 2
9 9 11C Courtney Passman Courtney Passman Petal, MS Petal, MS -
10 11 25 Jacob Watson Jacob Watson Sorrento, LA Sorrento, LA 1
11 1 81 Carl Kilgore IV Carl Kilgore IV Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -10

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Bryan Fortner Bryan Fortner Millport, AL Millport, AL -
2 2 1S Johnny Stokes Johnny Stokes Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
3 3 X2C Travis Marsh Travis Marsh McHenry, MS McHenry, MS -
4 4 18J Landen Jackson Landen Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 44B Austin Burke Austin Burke Chapel Hille, TN Chapel Hille, TN 1
6 5 5R Michael Fieldmouse Rodrigue Michael Fieldmouse Rodrigue LaPlace, LA LaPlace, LA -1
7 7 19T RICHIE TASSIN RICHIE TASSIN Jefferson, LA Jefferson, LA -
8 9 57H Arlis Holemon Arlis Holemon Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 1
9 10 64 Sunny Gilmore Sunny Gilmore 1
DNS 8 18S Cole Stringer Cole Stringer Foxworth, MS Foxworth, MS -
DNS 11 1D Jeremy Doherty Jeremy Doherty Wilmer, AL Wilmer, AL -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 82 Logan Bright Logan Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL 15.528
2 19 45 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Richland, MS Richland, MS 15.672
3 10 81 Carl Kilgore IV Carl Kilgore IV Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 15.677
4 37 99 Bryan Fortner Bryan Fortner Millport, AL Millport, AL 15.842
5 18 05 Caiden Jackson Caiden Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA 15.923
6 1 20 Stacy Herron Stacy Herron 15.998
7 38 232 Jamey Boland Jamey Boland Cuba, AL Cuba, AL 16.058
8 12 1S Johnny Stokes Johnny Stokes Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 16.070
9 28 21 Rex Berry Rex Berry Huntingdon, TN Huntingdon, TN 16.097
10 21 521 Mickey Trosclair Mickey Trosclair Luling, LA Luling, LA 16.130
11 41 24F Bryan Foreman Bryan Foreman Florence, MS Florence, MS 16.146
12 42 X2C Travis Marsh Travis Marsh McHenry, MS McHenry, MS 16.160
13 25 9M Trey Bright Trey Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL 16.189
14 4 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 16.212
15 35 77 Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA 16.227
16 36 18J Landen Jackson Landen Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA 16.271
17 32 5 Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 16.281
18 24 9 Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 16.287
19 20 C24 Calvin Martin Calvin Martin Carriere, MS Carriere, MS 16.291
20 11 5R Michael Fieldmouse Rodrigue Michael Fieldmouse Rodrigue LaPlace, LA LaPlace, LA 16.294
21 27 1 Bo Minor Bo Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL 16.300
22 2 1A Joshua L. Arabie Joshua L. Arabie Thiboduax, LA Thiboduax, LA 16.311
23 16 13 Bryce Sheasby Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 16.319
24 23 44B Austin Burke Austin Burke Chapel Hille, TN Chapel Hille, TN 16.491
25 7 151 Gary Sutton Gary Sutton Pace, FL Pace, FL 16.502
26 34 44 Cale Buhler Cale Buhler Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA 16.509
27 14 11 Hunter Holloway Hunter Holloway Northport, AL Northport, AL 16.572
28 22 19T RICHIE TASSIN RICHIE TASSIN Jefferson, LA Jefferson, LA 16.621
29 17 SOSX William Nastasi William Nastasi Picayune, MS Picayune, MS 16.642
30 15 C1 Dakota Berry Dakota Berry Huntingdon, TN Huntingdon, TN 16.649
31 5 2 Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS 16.661
32 3 18S Cole Stringer Cole Stringer Foxworth, MS Foxworth, MS 16.716
33 33 27 Andrew Bell Andrew Bell Flomaton, AL Flomaton, AL 16.813
34 31 57 Jeff Hubbard Jeff Hubbard Vance, AL Vance, AL 16.870
35 8 11C Courtney Passman Courtney Passman Petal, MS Petal, MS 16.903
36 39 57H Arlis Holemon Arlis Holemon Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 16.930
37 30 2R Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 16.953
38 43 18 Brock Love Brock Love Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL 16.966
39 26 4J Christopher Dixon Christopher Dixon Wilmer, AL Wilmer, AL 17.105
40 6 64 Sunny Gilmore Sunny Gilmore 17.175
41 44 45M Morgan McMahon Morgan McMahon WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL 17.218
42 29 30 Justin Lott Justin Lott 17.515
43 40 25 Jacob Watson Jacob Watson Sorrento, LA Sorrento, LA 17.852
DNS 13 1D Jeremy Doherty Jeremy Doherty Wilmer, AL Wilmer, AL

Factory Stocks

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 K4 John Johnson John Johnson Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL 6
2 5 24 Alex Johnson Alex Johnson Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS 3
3 17 16P Nathen Page Nathen Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 14
4 2 2M Micah Gavin Micah Gavin Newark, AR Newark, AR -2
5 15 89 Matt Joseph Matt Joseph Steens, MS Steens, MS 10
6 8 0 Jaye Hutchison Jaye Hutchison Maylene, AL Maylene, AL 2
7 18 2 Levi Aldridge Levi Aldridge Double Springs, AL Double Springs, AL 11
8 11 11 Cody Cooper Cody Cooper Magnolia, MS Magnolia, MS 3
9 12 2H CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS 3
10 22 68 Preston Johnson Preston Johnson Millport, AL Millport, AL 12
11 16 02 Justin Comer Justin Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 5
12 3 7K Corey Gann Corey Gann HODGES, AL HODGES, AL -9
13 25 24G Jody Guest Jody Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS 12
14 21 22 Mike Garris Mike Garris Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 7
15 13 4T Doug Todd Doug Todd Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -2
16 4 1R Austin Rodgers Austin Rodgers Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS -12
17 19 5 Logan Lux Logan Lux Steens, MS Steens, MS 2
18 10 53 Scooter Ware Scooter Ware West Point, MS West Point, MS -8
19 23 2B Lance Butler Lance Butler Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 4
20 14 X Blaise Cheramie Blaise Cheramie -6
21 1 12 Jeffrey Gaunt Jeffrey Gaunt Greenwell Springs, LA Greenwell Springs, LA -20
22 9 14 Aidan Fletcher Aidan Fletcher Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -13
23 24 9 Lane Heaton Lane Heaton Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
DNS 6 11W Billy Walker Billy Walker Cirtonelle, AL Cirtonelle, AL -
DNS 20 01 Dustin Ladner Dustin Ladner Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16P Nathen Page Nathen Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 1
2 9 5 Logan Lux Logan Lux Steens, MS Steens, MS 7
3 1 22 Mike Garris Mike Garris Clanton, AL Clanton, AL -2
4 3 2B Lance Butler Lance Butler Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS -1
Top 4 transfer
5 11 6 Ted Denson Ted Denson Chelsea, AL Chelsea, AL 6
6 7 X29 Robert Wolfe Robert Wolfe Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
7 8 24X HUNTER MAYES HUNTER MAYES Decatur, MS Decatur, MS 1
8 12 19L Dylan Logan Dylan Logan Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 4
9 5 A-7 JOHN ADAMSON JOHN ADAMSON Laurel, MS Laurel, MS -4
10 4 7 Heath Hudler Heath Hudler Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -6
DNS 6 16 Skyler Deese Skyler Deese Cottonwood, AL Cottonwood, AL -
DNS 10 K2 kane butler kane butler Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Levi Aldridge Levi Aldridge Double Springs, AL Double Springs, AL 1
2 1 01 Dustin Ladner Dustin Ladner Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS -1
3 4 68 Preston Johnson Preston Johnson Millport, AL Millport, AL 1
4 5 9 Lane Heaton Lane Heaton Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 24G Jody Guest Jody Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS 1
6 10 111 Wayne Medders Wayne Medders MORTON, MS MORTON, MS 4
7 8 33 Josh Byrd Josh Byrd Wilmer, AL Wilmer, AL 1
8 7 J24 Josh Guest Josh Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS -1
9 3 3LT Leslie Brown Leslie Brown Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS -6
DNS 9 4 Ashley Brasher Ashley Brasher Clanton, AL Clanton, AL -
DNS 11 2X Jeff Butler Jeff Butler Braxton , MS Braxton , MS -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Jeffrey Gaunt Jeffrey Gaunt Greenwell Springs, LA Greenwell Springs, LA -
2 3 24 Alex Johnson Alex Johnson Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS 1
3 5 14 Aidan Fletcher Aidan Fletcher Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
4 4 4T Doug Todd Doug Todd Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 22 Mike Garris Mike Garris Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 2
6 8 2B Lance Butler Lance Butler Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 2
7 10 A-7 JOHN ADAMSON JOHN ADAMSON Laurel, MS Laurel, MS 3
8 9 X29 Robert Wolfe Robert Wolfe Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
DNS 2 5 Logan Lux Logan Lux Steens, MS Steens, MS -
DNS 6 6 Ted Denson Ted Denson Chelsea, AL Chelsea, AL -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2M Micah Gavin Micah Gavin Newark, AR Newark, AR -
2 7 11W Billy Walker Billy Walker Cirtonelle, AL Cirtonelle, AL 5
3 3 53 Scooter Ware Scooter Ware West Point, MS West Point, MS -
4 4 X Blaise Cheramie Blaise Cheramie -
Top 4 transfer
5 2 01 Dustin Ladner Dustin Ladner Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS -3
6 8 3LT Leslie Brown Leslie Brown Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS 2
7 6 9 Lane Heaton Lane Heaton Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
8 9 J24 Josh Guest Josh Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS 1
9 5 4 Ashley Brasher Ashley Brasher Clanton, AL Clanton, AL -4
DNS 10 2X Jeff Butler Jeff Butler Braxton , MS Braxton , MS -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7K Corey Gann Corey Gann HODGES, AL HODGES, AL -
2 4 K4 John Johnson John Johnson Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL 2
3 2 11 Cody Cooper Cody Cooper Magnolia, MS Magnolia, MS -1
4 6 89 Matt Joseph Matt Joseph Steens, MS Steens, MS 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 16P Nathen Page Nathen Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS -2
6 8 7 Heath Hudler Heath Hudler Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
7 7 16 Skyler Deese Skyler Deese Cottonwood, AL Cottonwood, AL -
8 10 24X HUNTER MAYES HUNTER MAYES Decatur, MS Decatur, MS 2
9 5 K2 kane butler kane butler Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS -4
10 9 19L Dylan Logan Dylan Logan Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -1

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1R Austin Rodgers Austin Rodgers Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS -
2 3 0 Jaye Hutchison Jaye Hutchison Maylene, AL Maylene, AL 1
3 6 2H CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS 3
4 2 02 Justin Comer Justin Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 2 Levi Aldridge Levi Aldridge Double Springs, AL Double Springs, AL -
6 4 68 Preston Johnson Preston Johnson Millport, AL Millport, AL -2
7 7 24G Jody Guest Jody Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS -
8 8 33 Josh Byrd Josh Byrd Wilmer, AL Wilmer, AL -
9 9 111 Wayne Medders Wayne Medders MORTON, MS MORTON, MS -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 12 Jeffrey Gaunt Jeffrey Gaunt Greenwell Springs, LA Greenwell Springs, LA 16.625
2 15 2M Micah Gavin Micah Gavin Newark, AR Newark, AR 16.656
3 16 7K Corey Gann Corey Gann HODGES, AL HODGES, AL 16.759
4 24 1R Austin Rodgers Austin Rodgers Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS 16.793
5 4 5 Logan Lux Logan Lux Steens, MS Steens, MS 16.847
6 38 01 Dustin Ladner Dustin Ladner Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS 16.878
7 13 11 Cody Cooper Cody Cooper Magnolia, MS Magnolia, MS 16.881
8 14 02 Justin Comer Justin Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 16.918
9 35 24 Alex Johnson Alex Johnson Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS 16.922
10 31 53 Scooter Ware Scooter Ware West Point, MS West Point, MS 16.926
11 29 16P Nathen Page Nathen Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 16.951
12 32 0 Jaye Hutchison Jaye Hutchison Maylene, AL Maylene, AL 16.972
13 28 4T Doug Todd Doug Todd Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.990
14 11 X Blaise Cheramie Blaise Cheramie 16.997
15 39 K4 John Johnson John Johnson Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL 17.011
16 23 68 Preston Johnson Preston Johnson Millport, AL Millport, AL 17.020
17 5 14 Aidan Fletcher Aidan Fletcher Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 17.028
18 10 4 Ashley Brasher Ashley Brasher Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 17.047
19 19 K2 kane butler kane butler Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 17.114
20 2 2 Levi Aldridge Levi Aldridge Double Springs, AL Double Springs, AL 17.124
21 37 6 Ted Denson Ted Denson Chelsea, AL Chelsea, AL 17.136
22 20 9 Lane Heaton Lane Heaton Milton, FL Milton, FL 17.143
23 33 89 Matt Joseph Matt Joseph Steens, MS Steens, MS 17.144
24 3 2H CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS 17.153
25 7 22 Mike Garris Mike Garris Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 17.155
26 6 11W Billy Walker Billy Walker Cirtonelle, AL Cirtonelle, AL 17.181
27 18 16 Skyler Deese Skyler Deese Cottonwood, AL Cottonwood, AL 17.249
28 9 24G Jody Guest Jody Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS 17.296
29 17 2B Lance Butler Lance Butler Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 17.319
30 26 3LT Leslie Brown Leslie Brown Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS 17.375
31 27 7 Heath Hudler Heath Hudler Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 17.396
32 1 33 Josh Byrd Josh Byrd Wilmer, AL Wilmer, AL 17.398
33 30 X29 Robert Wolfe Robert Wolfe Milton, FL Milton, FL 17.425
34 25 J24 Josh Guest Josh Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS 17.491
35 36 19L Dylan Logan Dylan Logan Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 17.599
36 22 111 Wayne Medders Wayne Medders MORTON, MS MORTON, MS 17.854
37 8 A-7 JOHN ADAMSON JOHN ADAMSON Laurel, MS Laurel, MS 18.083
38 34 2X Jeff Butler Jeff Butler Braxton , MS Braxton , MS 18.224
39 21 24X HUNTER MAYES HUNTER MAYES Decatur, MS Decatur, MS

Open Wheel Modified

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Noah Daspit Noah Daspit Kiln, MS Kiln, MS -
2 3 14C Kevin Cumbie Kevin Cumbie McLain, MS McLain, MS 1
3 2 008 Greg Hollingsworth Greg Hollingsworth Lawerence, MS Lawerence, MS -1
4 5 25 Toby Hodge Toby Hodge Pulaski, MS Pulaski, MS 1
5 7 K9 Robert Casada Robert Casada Petal, MS Petal, MS 2
6 4 6 Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Pace, FL Pace, FL -2
7 6 18 Heath Williams Heath Williams Prentiss, MS Prentiss, MS -1
8 10 41M Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA 2
9 9 8 Bradley Rose Bradley Rose Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -
10 8 3G Haleigh Gross Haleigh Gross Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -2
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN -
2 4 46 Jade Luzenberg Jade Luzenberg Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 2
3 2 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS -1
4 3 9 Bryan Powell Bryan Powell Magee, MS Magee, MS -1
5 7 18C Charles Caldwell Charles Caldwell 2
6 5 80XX Jason Langford Jason Langford Palestine, TX Palestine, TX -1
7 6 21 Scott Ladner Scott Ladner Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS -1
8 9 24 Landen Jackson Landen Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA 1
9 8 29C Joey Cotterman Joey Cotterman Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -1
10 10 14 Ben Davis Ben Davis Poplarville, MS Poplarville, MS -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 34 Noah Daspit Noah Daspit Kiln, MS Kiln, MS 14.989
2 11 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 15.250
3 3 008 Greg Hollingsworth Greg Hollingsworth Lawerence, MS Lawerence, MS 15.335
4 18 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS 15.350
5 2 14C Kevin Cumbie Kevin Cumbie McLain, MS McLain, MS 15.396
6 13 9 Bryan Powell Bryan Powell Magee, MS Magee, MS 15.403
7 16 6 Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Pace, FL Pace, FL 15.410
8 14 46 Jade Luzenberg Jade Luzenberg Saucier, MS Saucier, MS 15.484
9 10 25 Toby Hodge Toby Hodge Pulaski, MS Pulaski, MS 15.654
10 7 80XX Jason Langford Jason Langford Palestine, TX Palestine, TX 15.672
11 19 18 Heath Williams Heath Williams Prentiss, MS Prentiss, MS 15.709
12 8 21 Scott Ladner Scott Ladner Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS 15.807
13 6 K9 Robert Casada Robert Casada Petal, MS Petal, MS 15.875
14 12 18C Charles Caldwell Charles Caldwell 15.888
15 5 3G Haleigh Gross Haleigh Gross Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 16.058
16 4 29C Joey Cotterman Joey Cotterman Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 16.111
17 17 41 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Covington, LA Covington, LA 16.186
18 20 24 Landen Jackson Landen Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA 16.218
19 9 8 Bradley Rose Bradley Rose Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 16.780
20 1 14 Ben Davis Ben Davis Poplarville, MS Poplarville, MS 16.808

Enduro

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Jason Swanner Jason Swanner Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
2 2 57 Timothy Witherington Timothy Witherington Bay Minette, AL Bay Minette, AL -
3 3 25S Jeff Swanner Jeff Swanner Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
4 5 43C Cayden Littlefield Cayden Littlefield Lucedale, MS Lucedale, MS 1
5 6 13 Jacob Walker Jacob Walker Bogalusa, LA Bogalusa, LA 1
6 13 32 David Massey David Massey Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 7
7 11 14H Eli Hodges Eli Hodges Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 4
8 7 2 John Mott John Mott Ellisville, MS Ellisville, MS -1
9 8 5 Cole Bullocks Cole Bullocks Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
10 9 13I Trevor Ishee Trevor Ishee Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
11 4 14 Tyler Simpson Tyler Simpson Enterprise, MS Enterprise, MS -7
12 12 41 Chase Parker Chase Parker Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
13 10 43J Jonah Littlefield Jonah Littlefield Lucedale, MS Lucedale, MS -3
14 14 62 DEREK VICKERY DEREK VICKERY Moundville, AL Moundville, AL -
DNS 15 111 Jeffrey Walker Jeffrey Walker Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Jason Swanner Jason Swanner Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
2 2 25S Jeff Swanner Jeff Swanner Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
3 3 43C Cayden Littlefield Cayden Littlefield Lucedale, MS Lucedale, MS -
4 5 2 John Mott John Mott Ellisville, MS Ellisville, MS 1
5 7 13I Trevor Ishee Trevor Ishee Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
6 4 14H Eli Hodges Eli Hodges Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -2
7 6 32 David Massey David Massey Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
DNS 8 111 Jeffrey Walker Jeffrey Walker Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Timothy Witherington Timothy Witherington Bay Minette, AL Bay Minette, AL -
2 2 14 Tyler Simpson